Pai Kang
Updated:
Pai Kang by Kingmaker is a slot with a 97% RTP, aşağı volatility and a max win of 8×. On return-to-player this is an excellent figure. It plays with crypto on Stake; RTP is a long-term average, not a guarantee.
| Provider | Kingmaker |
|---|---|
| RTP | 97.00% |
| Volatility | low |
| Max win (×) | 8 |
| Released | 29.11.2022 |
Pai Kang — analytics
About Pai Kang
Pai Kang by Kingmaker is a slot playable with cryptocurrency on Stake. Its stated RTP is 97% — above the 96% industry average, which is favourable for players over the long run. Remember that RTP is a statistical average over thousands of spins, not a guarantee for any single session.
On volatility, Pai Kang falls into the "aşağı" category: wins are frequent but small, giving steadier play that suits bonus wagering. Volatility is independent of RTP and shapes how the game actually feels.
The maximum potential is 8× your stake. This is the payout ceiling, reached very rarely and usually only via the top bonus feature; treat it as a limit, not an expectation.
Before playing for real money, try Pai Kang in demo mode to learn the bonus frequency and behaviour risk-free — the demo math is identical to real play. Gamble responsibly, within a pre-set budget. 18+.
How to play Pai Kang
As a low-volatility slot, Pai Kang pays smaller wins more often, keeping your balance steadier and making it well suited to clearing bonus wagering. You can run slightly larger bets, but the trade-off is limited big-win potential. No betting system overcomes the house edge — play Pai Kang for entertainment within a budget.
More from Kingmaker
Compare Pai Kang with…
Similar aşağı-volatility slots
Explore related slots
Everything about Pai Kang
Related resources
- Provably-fair games
- Instant crypto withdrawals
- 35,000+ games
- 24/7 support
FAQ — Pai Kang
What is the RTP of Pai Kang?
What volatility is Pai Kang?
What is the max win on Pai Kang?
Is Pai Kang provably fair?
Can I play Pai Kang for free?
Who makes Pai Kang?
How do I play Pai Kang on Stake?
Does Pai Kang have free spins?
Is Pai Kang worth playing?
Can I play Pai Kang with crypto?
What slots are similar to Pai Kang?
Is Pai Kang rigged or fair?
How often does Pai Kang pay?
Can I play Pai Kang on mobile?
What is the minimum bet on Pai Kang?
Where can I play Pai Kang for real money?
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.