⚠ O jogo pode causar dependência. Jogue com responsabilidade. Jogo responsável

Need for Space on mobile

Updated:

⚡ Resposta rápida

Need for Space runs right in your phone browser — Android and iOS, no app install. The game is touch-optimised; RTP (94.86%), volatility (Baixa) and max win (150×) are identical to desktop. Stake.com offers a mobile-ready site with crypto play.

Need for Space
LOW RTP
94.86%
VolatilityBaixa
Max win150×
Reels3-3
ProviderSpinmatic
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average

FAQ — Need for Space on mobile

Can I play Need for Space on mobile?
Yes, Need for Space runs in the mobile browser with no app install.

More on Need for Space

Every aspect of this slot

Explore related slots

Collections and head-to-head comparisons

18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.

Play with code STAKEBONUSHUB
Stake.com · 18+ · T&Cs apply
Obter bônus →
⏳ Бонус по промокоду AIGAME--:--Claim →
Играть на Stake · code AIGAMEClaim →

Bonus wheel

+100% deposit
10 free spins
+50% bonus
5% cashback
VIP bonus
Bonus case
+200% deposit
Exclusive