Easter Fortune vs Multi Bricks
⚡ Quick answer
Easter Fortune vs Multi Bricks: Multi Bricks has the higher RTP (98.1% vs 96%).
Easter Fortune (SYNOT) and Multi Bricks (SYNOT) compared head-to-head on RTP, volatility, max win and features.
Updated:
Easter Fortune
AVERAGE RTP96%
VolatilityMedium
Max win500×
Reels5-3
ProviderSYNOT
Free spinsYes
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average
Multi Bricks
HIGH RTP98.1%
VolatilityMedium-low
Max win500×
Reels3-3
ProviderSYNOT
Free spinsYes
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average
| Easter Fortune | Multi Bricks | |
|---|---|---|
| Provider | SYNOT | SYNOT |
| RTP | 96% | 98.1% |
| Volatility | Medium | Medium-low |
| Max win | 500× | 500× |
| Reels | 5-3 | 3-3 |
| Released | 14.04.2022 | 04.04.2023 |
Verdict
Multi Bricks has the higher RTP (98.1% vs 96%). Remember RTP is a long-term average and never guarantees a session result.
FAQ — Easter Fortune vs Multi Bricks
Which has the higher RTP, Easter Fortune or Multi Bricks?
Multi Bricks has the higher RTP at 98.1%, versus 96% for the other.
Which has the bigger max win?
Easter Fortune has the larger max win at 500×.
Can I play both on Stake?
Both titles are typically available on Stake.com, though availability varies by country. Sign up with code AIGAME. 18+.
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.