Battle Royale on mobile
Updated:
⚡ Quick answer
Battle Royale runs right in your phone browser — Android and iOS, no app install. The game is touch-optimised; RTP (94.65%), volatility (High) and max win (10,000×) are identical to desktop. Stake.com offers a mobile-ready site with crypto play.
Battle Royale
LOW RTP94.65%
VolatilityHigh
Max win10,000×
ProviderSkillzzgaming
Free spinsYes
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average
FAQ — Battle Royale on mobile
Can I play Battle Royale on mobile?
Yes, Battle Royale runs in the mobile browser with no app install.
More on Battle Royale
Every aspect of this slot
Explore related slots
Collections and head-to-head comparisons
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.