Limo Party on mobile
Updated:
⚡ Quick answer
Limo Party runs right in your phone browser — Android and iOS, no app install. The game is touch-optimised; RTP (95.49%), volatility () and max win (96,000×) are identical to desktop. Stake.com offers a mobile-ready site with crypto play.
Limo Party
AVERAGE RTP95.49%
Max win96,000×
Reels5-3
ProviderSkillOnNet
Free spinsYes
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average
FAQ — Limo Party on mobile
Can I play Limo Party on mobile?
Yes, Limo Party runs in the mobile browser with no app install.
More on Limo Party
Every aspect of this slot
Explore related slots
Collections and head-to-head comparisons
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.