⚠ Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly. Set limits. Responsible gambling

Twisted Sister on mobile

Updated:

⚡ Quick answer

Twisted Sister runs right in your phone browser — Android and iOS, no app install. The game is touch-optimised; RTP (94.2%), volatility (Medium) and max win (4,500×) are identical to desktop. Stake.com offers a mobile-ready site with crypto play.

Twisted Sister
LOW RTP
94.2%
VolatilityMedium
Max win4,500×
Reels6-6
ProviderPlay'n Go
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average

FAQ — Twisted Sister on mobile

Can I play Twisted Sister on mobile?
Yes, Twisted Sister runs in the mobile browser with no app install.

More on Twisted Sister

Every aspect of this slot

Explore related slots

Collections and head-to-head comparisons

18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.

Play with code STAKEBONUSHUB
Stake.com · 18+ · T&Cs apply
Get bonus →
⏳ Бонус по промокоду AIGAME--:--Claim →
Играть на Stake · code AIGAMEClaim →

Bonus wheel

+100% deposit
10 free spins
+50% bonus
5% cashback
VIP bonus
Bonus case
+200% deposit
Exclusive