Win Mill bonus buy
Updated:
⚡ Quick answer
Win Mill does not have a bonus-buy feature in our data — the bonus is triggered only by landing scatters. Volatility is , RTP 94% and the win ceiling is 25,000×.
Win Mill
LOW RTP94%
Max win25,000×
Reels3-3
ProviderRival Gaming
Free spinsYes
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average
FAQ — Win Mill bonus buy
Does Win Mill have bonus buy?
No, Win Mill does not have a bonus buy.
More on Win Mill
Every aspect of this slot
Explore related slots
Collections and head-to-head comparisons
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.