100 Super Hot
Updated:
100 Super Hot by Amusnet Interactive is a slot with a 95.76% RTP, düşük volatility and a max win of 1,000×. On return-to-player this is an average figure. It plays with crypto on Stake; RTP is a long-term average, not a guarantee.
| Provider | Amusnet Interactive |
|---|---|
| RTP | 95.76% |
| Volatility | low |
| Max win (×) | 1000 |
| Reels | 5-4 |
| Paylines | 100 |
| Released | 10.06.2017 |
100 Super Hot — analytics
About 100 Super Hot
100 Super Hot by Amusnet Interactive is a slot playable with cryptocurrency on Stake. Its stated RTP is 95.76% — around the industry average. Remember that RTP is a statistical average over thousands of spins, not a guarantee for any single session.
On volatility, 100 Super Hot falls into the "düşük" category: wins are frequent but small, giving steadier play that suits bonus wagering. Volatility is independent of RTP and shapes how the game actually feels.
The maximum potential is 1,000× your stake. This is the payout ceiling, reached very rarely and usually only via the top bonus feature; treat it as a limit, not an expectation.
The slot's key mechanics include bonus game, bonus symbols, jackpot, wilds, scatter. Most of the potential is delivered through these in the bonus rounds.
Before playing for real money, try 100 Super Hot in demo mode to learn the bonus frequency and behaviour risk-free — the demo math is identical to real play. Gamble responsibly, within a pre-set budget. 18+.
How to play 100 Super Hot
As a low-volatility slot, 100 Super Hot pays smaller wins more often, keeping your balance steadier and making it well suited to clearing bonus wagering. You can run slightly larger bets, but the trade-off is limited big-win potential. No betting system overcomes the house edge — play 100 Super Hot for entertainment within a budget.
More from Amusnet Interactive
Compare 100 Super Hot with…
Similar düşük-volatility slots
More Watermelon slots
Explore related slots
Everything about 100 Super Hot
İlgili kaynaklar
- Provably-fair oyunlar
- Anında kripto çekimi
- 35.000+ oyun
- 7/24 destek
FAQ — 100 Super Hot
What is the RTP of 100 Super Hot?
What volatility is 100 Super Hot?
What is the max win on 100 Super Hot?
Is 100 Super Hot provably fair?
Can I play 100 Super Hot for free?
Who makes 100 Super Hot?
How do I play 100 Super Hot on Stake?
What features does 100 Super Hot have?
Does 100 Super Hot have free spins?
What is the theme of 100 Super Hot?
How many reels does 100 Super Hot have?
Is 100 Super Hot worth playing?
Can I play 100 Super Hot with crypto?
What slots are similar to 100 Super Hot?
Is 100 Super Hot rigged or fair?
How often does 100 Super Hot pay?
Can I play 100 Super Hot on mobile?
What is the minimum bet on 100 Super Hot?
Where can I play 100 Super Hot for real money?
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.