⚠ Kumar bağımlılık yapabilir. Sorumlu oynayın. Limit koyun. Sorumlu oyun

Black Booze

Updated:

⚡ Hızlı yanıt

Black Booze by Popok Gaming is a slot with a 96.16% RTP, orta volatility and a max win of 955×. On return-to-player this is a good figure (above the ~96% average). It plays with crypto on Stake; RTP is a long-term average, not a guarantee.

96.16%RTPOrtaVolatility955×Max winPopok GamingProvider
Black Booze, orta oynaklığa sahip bir video slot (Popok Gaming) olup 96.16% RTP ve 955×’e kadar maksimum kazanç sunar. Özellikler: Bonus semboller, Jackpot, Wild semboller, Ekstra bedava dönüşler.
ProviderPopok Gaming
RTP96.16%
Volatilitymedium
Max win (×)955
Reels5-3
Paylines243
Released03.03.2023

Black Booze — analytics

Live from our slot database
Slot RTP
96.16% Good
90%96% base99%
This slot96.16%
Provider avg96.07%
Database avg95.26%
96% baseline96%
Win potential
955×
10×1000×100k×
Volatility
Orta
lowmedhigh

About Black Booze

Black Booze by Popok Gaming is a slot playable with cryptocurrency on Stake. Its stated RTP is 96.16% — around the industry average. Remember that RTP is a statistical average over thousands of spins, not a guarantee for any single session.

On volatility, Black Booze falls into the "orta" category: a balance between win size and frequency. Volatility is independent of RTP and shapes how the game actually feels.

The maximum potential is 955× your stake. This is the payout ceiling, reached very rarely and usually only via the top bonus feature; treat it as a limit, not an expectation.

The slot's key mechanics include bonus symbols, jackpot, wilds, extra free spins, multiplier. Most of the potential is delivered through these in the bonus rounds.

Before playing for real money, try Black Booze in demo mode to learn the bonus frequency and behaviour risk-free — the demo math is identical to real play. Gamble responsibly, within a pre-set budget. 18+.

bonus-symbolsjackpotwildsextra-free-spinsmultiplierscatterfree-spinssymbol-swap
Black Booze
AVERAGE RTP
96.16%
VolatilityOrta
Max win955×
Reels5-3
ProviderPopok Gaming
Free spinsYes
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average
Rate Black Booze—

How to play Black Booze

Black Booze sits in the medium-volatility range, balancing win size and frequency. A moderate bet relative to your bankroll works well; treat bonus rounds as the main source of bigger wins. No betting system overcomes the house edge — play Black Booze for entertainment within a budget.

More from Popok Gaming

Compare Black Booze with…

Head-to-head on RTP, win and features

Similar orta-volatility slots

More Money slots

Compare Black Booze side by side with another slot in our slot comparison tool →

Explore related slots

Collections and head-to-head comparisons

Everything about Black Booze

Detailed pages for this slot
★ Promo kodu bonusu
Stake'te oynamaya başla
Kripto, provably-fair oyunlar ve anında çekim
Promo koduAIGAME
  • Provably-fair oyunlar
  • Anında kripto çekimi
  • 35.000+ oyun
  • 7/24 destek
Stake'te oyna →
18+ · Sorumlu oynayın. Coğrafi kısıtlamalar geçerlidir.

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Your rating

FAQ — Black Booze

What is the RTP of Black Booze?
Black Booze has an RTP of 96.16%. This is around or below average. RTP is a long-term theoretical return, not a guarantee for any session.
What volatility is Black Booze?
Black Booze is a orta-volatility slot. A balance of win size and frequency.
What is the max win on Black Booze?
The maximum win on Black Booze is 955× your stake. It is reached very rarely, usually via the top bonus feature.
Is Black Booze provably fair?
Black Booze is a third-party slot by Popok Gaming using a certified, audited RNG rather than Stake's provably-fair system (which applies to Originals). Results are random and unpredictable.
Can I play Black Booze for free?
Yes, Black Booze is available in demo mode to learn the mechanics risk-free. The demo math is identical to real play, but results do not carry over.
Who makes Black Booze?
Black Booze is developed by Popok Gaming, whose games are available on Stake. Find more Popok Gaming titles in the providers section.
How do I play Black Booze on Stake?
Sign up, deposit cryptocurrency (BTC, ETH, USDT and more), find Black Booze in the slots catalogue and launch it. Set a session limit in advance.
What features does Black Booze have?
Black Booze includes bonus symbols, jackpot, wilds, extra free spins, multiplier. These mechanics drive how bonuses trigger and wins build.
Does Black Booze have free spins?
Yes, Black Booze has a free spins round, usually triggered by scatters, with wins boosted by multipliers.
What is the theme of Black Booze?
Black Booze is themed around money, coins, retro. The theme is cosmetic and does not affect RTP or odds.
How many reels does Black Booze have?
Black Booze uses a 5-3-reel layout with 243 paylines or ways to win.
Is Black Booze worth playing?
It comes down to your taste for its volatility and theme. RTP and features are the objective facts; the rest is preference. No slot is profitable long-term — play for entertainment within a budget.
Can I play Black Booze with crypto?
Yes, Black Booze is played with cryptocurrency (Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, USDT and more) on Stake, in your coin's value equivalent.
What slots are similar to Black Booze?
Slots similar to Black Booze share its volatility profile and provider Popok Gaming. Start with the related slots listed on this page.
Is Black Booze rigged or fair?
Black Booze runs on a certified RNG that passes independent audits. Outcomes are random; there are no 'hot' or 'cold' states.
How often does Black Booze pay?
Hit frequency depends on volatility: a orta slot pays more often but smaller. This does not change overall RTP.
Can I play Black Booze on mobile?
Yes, Black Booze runs directly in the phone browser on Android and iOS — a separate app is usually not required.
What is the minimum bet on Black Booze?
Black Booze accepts bets from 0.20 per spin.
Where can I play Black Booze for real money?
Black Booze is available to play with cryptocurrency on Stake. Deposit and play responsibly. 18+.

18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.

Play with code STAKEBONUSHUB
Stake.com · 18+ · T&Cs apply
Bonus al →
⏳ Бонус по промокоду AIGAME--:--Claim →
Играть на Stake · code AIGAMEClaim →

Bonus wheel

+100% deposit
10 free spins
+50% bonus
5% cashback
VIP bonus
Bonus case
+200% deposit
Exclusive