⚠ Kumar bağımlılık yapabilir. Sorumlu oynayın. Limit koyun. Sorumlu oyun

Flamenco Thrill on mobile

Updated:

⚡ Hızlı yanıt

Flamenco Thrill runs right in your phone browser — Android and iOS, no app install. The game is touch-optimised; RTP (97.01%), volatility (Orta-yüksek) and max win (10,000×) are identical to desktop. Stake.com offers a mobile-ready site with crypto play.

Flamenco Thrill
HIGH RTP
97.01%
VolatilityOrta-yüksek
Max win10,000×
Reels5-4
ProviderGetta Gaming
Free spinsYes
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average

FAQ — Flamenco Thrill on mobile

Can I play Flamenco Thrill on mobile?
Yes, Flamenco Thrill runs in the mobile browser with no app install.

More on Flamenco Thrill

Every aspect of this slot

Explore related slots

Collections and head-to-head comparisons

18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.

Play with code STAKEBONUSHUB
Stake.com · 18+ · T&Cs apply
Bonus al →
⏳ Бонус по промокоду AIGAME--:--Claim →
Играть на Stake · code AIGAMEClaim →

Bonus wheel

+100% deposit
10 free spins
+50% bonus
5% cashback
VIP bonus
Bonus case
+200% deposit
Exclusive