Immortal Kingdom
Updated:
Immortal Kingdom by Slot Factory is a slot with a 94.01% RTP, düşük volatility. On return-to-player this is below average. It plays with crypto on Stake; RTP is a long-term average, not a guarantee.
| Provider | Slot Factory |
|---|---|
| RTP | 94.01% |
| Volatility | low |
| Reels | 5-3 |
| Paylines | 20 |
| Released | 07.07.2021 |
Immortal Kingdom — analytics
About Immortal Kingdom
Immortal Kingdom by Slot Factory is a slot playable with cryptocurrency on Stake. Its stated RTP is 94.01% — below average, meaning a higher house edge. Remember that RTP is a statistical average over thousands of spins, not a guarantee for any single session.
On volatility, Immortal Kingdom falls into the "düşük" category: wins are frequent but small, giving steadier play that suits bonus wagering. Volatility is independent of RTP and shapes how the game actually feels.
The slot's key mechanics include bonus game, bonus symbols, wilds, scatter, free spins. Most of the potential is delivered through these in the bonus rounds.
Before playing for real money, try Immortal Kingdom in demo mode to learn the bonus frequency and behaviour risk-free — the demo math is identical to real play. Gamble responsibly, within a pre-set budget. 18+.
How to play Immortal Kingdom
As a low-volatility slot, Immortal Kingdom pays smaller wins more often, keeping your balance steadier and making it well suited to clearing bonus wagering. You can run slightly larger bets, but the trade-off is limited big-win potential. No betting system overcomes the house edge — play Immortal Kingdom for entertainment within a budget.
More from Slot Factory
Compare Immortal Kingdom with…
Similar düşük-volatility slots
More Asian slots
Explore related slots
Everything about Immortal Kingdom
İlgili kaynaklar
- Provably-fair oyunlar
- Anında kripto çekimi
- 35.000+ oyun
- 7/24 destek
FAQ — Immortal Kingdom
What is the RTP of Immortal Kingdom?
What volatility is Immortal Kingdom?
Is Immortal Kingdom provably fair?
Can I play Immortal Kingdom for free?
Who makes Immortal Kingdom?
How do I play Immortal Kingdom on Stake?
What features does Immortal Kingdom have?
Does Immortal Kingdom have free spins?
What is the theme of Immortal Kingdom?
How many reels does Immortal Kingdom have?
Is Immortal Kingdom worth playing?
Can I play Immortal Kingdom with crypto?
What slots are similar to Immortal Kingdom?
Is Immortal Kingdom rigged or fair?
How often does Immortal Kingdom pay?
Can I play Immortal Kingdom on mobile?
What is the minimum bet on Immortal Kingdom?
Where can I play Immortal Kingdom for real money?
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.