⚠ Kumar bağımlılık yapabilir. Sorumlu oynayın. Limit koyun. Sorumlu oyun

Mystery Cat

Updated:

⚡ Hızlı yanıt

Mystery Cat by InBet Games is a slot with a 91.71% RTP. On return-to-player this is below average. It plays with crypto on Stake; RTP is a long-term average, not a guarantee.

91.71%RTPInBet GamesProvider
Mystery Cat, medium oynaklığa sahip bir video slot (InBet Games) olup 91.71% RTP ve ?×’e kadar maksimum kazanç sunar. Özellikler: Wild semboller, Risk oyunu.
ProviderInBet Games
RTP91.71%
Reels5-4
Paylines50
Released03.01.2022

Mystery Cat — analytics

Live from our slot database
Slot RTP
91.71% Below average
90%96% base99%
This slot91.71%
Provider avg93.58%
Database avg95.26%
96% baseline96%

About Mystery Cat

Mystery Cat by InBet Games is a slot playable with cryptocurrency on Stake. Its stated RTP is 91.71% — below average, meaning a higher house edge. Remember that RTP is a statistical average over thousands of spins, not a guarantee for any single session.

The slot's key mechanics include wilds, gamble. Most of the potential is delivered through these in the bonus rounds.

Before playing for real money, try Mystery Cat in demo mode to learn the bonus frequency and behaviour risk-free — the demo math is identical to real play. Gamble responsibly, within a pre-set budget. 18+.

wildsgamble
Mystery Cat
LOW RTP
91.71%
Reels5-4
ProviderInBet Games
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average
Rate Mystery Cat—

More from InBet Games

Compare Mystery Cat with…

Head-to-head on RTP, win and features

More Asian slots

Compare Mystery Cat side by side with another slot in our slot comparison tool →

Explore related slots

Collections and head-to-head comparisons

Everything about Mystery Cat

Detailed pages for this slot
★ Promo kodu bonusu
Stake'te oynamaya başla
Kripto, provably-fair oyunlar ve anında çekim
Promo koduAIGAME
  • Provably-fair oyunlar
  • Anında kripto çekimi
  • 35.000+ oyun
  • 7/24 destek
Stake'te oyna →
18+ · Sorumlu oynayın. Coğrafi kısıtlamalar geçerlidir.

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Your rating

FAQ — Mystery Cat

What is the RTP of Mystery Cat?
Mystery Cat has an RTP of 91.71%. This is around or below average. RTP is a long-term theoretical return, not a guarantee for any session.
Is Mystery Cat provably fair?
Mystery Cat is a third-party slot by InBet Games using a certified, audited RNG rather than Stake's provably-fair system (which applies to Originals). Results are random and unpredictable.
Can I play Mystery Cat for free?
Yes, Mystery Cat is available in demo mode to learn the mechanics risk-free. The demo math is identical to real play, but results do not carry over.
Who makes Mystery Cat?
Mystery Cat is developed by InBet Games, whose games are available on Stake. Find more InBet Games titles in the providers section.
How do I play Mystery Cat on Stake?
Sign up, deposit cryptocurrency (BTC, ETH, USDT and more), find Mystery Cat in the slots catalogue and launch it. Set a session limit in advance.
What features does Mystery Cat have?
Mystery Cat includes wilds, gamble. These mechanics drive how bonuses trigger and wins build.
Does Mystery Cat have free spins?
Mystery Cat does not list a standard free spins round — check the in-game paytable for its main bonus.
What is the theme of Mystery Cat?
Mystery Cat is themed around asian, gold, coins. The theme is cosmetic and does not affect RTP or odds.
How many reels does Mystery Cat have?
Mystery Cat uses a 5-4-reel layout with 50 paylines or ways to win.
Is Mystery Cat worth playing?
It comes down to your taste for its volatility and theme. RTP and features are the objective facts; the rest is preference. No slot is profitable long-term — play for entertainment within a budget.
Can I play Mystery Cat with crypto?
Yes, Mystery Cat is played with cryptocurrency (Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, USDT and more) on Stake, in your coin's value equivalent.
What slots are similar to Mystery Cat?
Slots similar to Mystery Cat share its volatility profile and provider InBet Games. Start with the related slots listed on this page.
Is Mystery Cat rigged or fair?
Mystery Cat runs on a certified RNG that passes independent audits. Outcomes are random; there are no 'hot' or 'cold' states.
How often does Mystery Cat pay?
Hit frequency depends on volatility: see the paytable. This does not change overall RTP.
Can I play Mystery Cat on mobile?
Yes, Mystery Cat runs directly in the phone browser on Android and iOS — a separate app is usually not required.
What is the minimum bet on Mystery Cat?
Mystery Cat accepts bets from 10.00 per spin.
Where can I play Mystery Cat for real money?
Mystery Cat is available to play with cryptocurrency on Stake. Deposit and play responsibly. 18+.

18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.

Play with code STAKEBONUSHUB
Stake.com · 18+ · T&Cs apply
Bonus al →
⏳ Бонус по промокоду AIGAME--:--Claim →
Играть на Stake · code AIGAMEClaim →

Bonus wheel

+100% deposit
10 free spins
+50% bonus
5% cashback
VIP bonus
Bonus case
+200% deposit
Exclusive