⚠ Азартні ігри можуть викликати залежність. Грайте відповідально. Відповідальна гра

DJ Fox on mobile

Updated:

⚡ Швидка відповідь

DJ Fox runs right in your phone browser — Android and iOS, no app install. The game is touch-optimised; RTP (96.28%), volatility (висока) and max win (10,000×) are identical to desktop. Stake.com offers a mobile-ready site with crypto play.

DJ Fox
AVERAGE RTP
96.28%
Volatilityвисока
Max win10,000×
Reels3-1
ProviderPush Gaming
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average

FAQ — DJ Fox on mobile

Can I play DJ Fox on mobile?
Yes, DJ Fox runs in the mobile browser with no app install.

More on DJ Fox

Every aspect of this slot

Explore related slots

Collections and head-to-head comparisons

18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.

Play with code STAKEBONUSHUB
Stake.com · 18+ · T&Cs apply
Отримати бонус →
⏳ Бонус по промокоду AIGAME--:--Claim →
Играть на Stake · code AIGAMEClaim →

Bonus wheel

+100% deposit
10 free spins
+50% bonus
5% cashback
VIP bonus
Bonus case
+200% deposit
Exclusive