⚠ Азартні ігри можуть викликати залежність. Грайте відповідально. Відповідальна гра

Title Shot on mobile

Updated:

⚡ Швидка відповідь

Title Shot runs right in your phone browser — Android and iOS, no app install. The game is touch-optimised; RTP (95.54%), volatility (висока) and max win (5,000×) are identical to desktop. Stake.com offers a mobile-ready site with crypto play.

Title Shot
AVERAGE RTP
95.54%
Volatilityвисока
Max win5,000×
Reels5-3
ProviderSkywind Group
Free spinsYes
Bonus buyNo
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average

FAQ — Title Shot on mobile

Can I play Title Shot on mobile?
Yes, Title Shot runs in the mobile browser with no app install.

More on Title Shot

Every aspect of this slot

Explore related slots

Collections and head-to-head comparisons

18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.

Play with code STAKEBONUSHUB
Stake.com · 18+ · T&Cs apply
Отримати бонус →
⏳ Бонус по промокоду AIGAME--:--Claim →
Играть на Stake · code AIGAMEClaim →

Bonus wheel

+100% deposit
10 free spins
+50% bonus
5% cashback
VIP bonus
Bonus case
+200% deposit
Exclusive