Secret Symbol
Updated:
Secret Symbol by RTG is a slot and a max win of 50,000×. It plays with crypto on Stake; RTP is a long-term average, not a guarantee.
| Provider | RTG |
|---|---|
| Max win (×) | 50000 |
| Reels | 5-3 |
| Paylines | 25 |
| Released | 15.02.2017 |
Secret Symbol — analytics
About Secret Symbol
Secret Symbol by RTG is a slot playable with cryptocurrency on Stake. Remember that RTP is a statistical average over thousands of spins, not a guarantee for any single session.
The maximum potential is 50,000× your stake. This is the payout ceiling, reached very rarely and usually only via the top bonus feature; treat it as a limit, not an expectation.
The slot's key mechanics include jackpot, wilds, scatter, free spins, symbol swap. Most of the potential is delivered through these in the bonus rounds.
Before playing for real money, try Secret Symbol in demo mode to learn the bonus frequency and behaviour risk-free — the demo math is identical to real play. Gamble responsibly, within a pre-set budget. 18+.
More from RTG
Compare Secret Symbol with…
More Aztec slots
Explore related slots
Everything about Secret Symbol
Related resources
- Provably-fair games
- Instant crypto withdrawals
- 35,000+ games
- 24/7 support
FAQ — Secret Symbol
What is the max win on Secret Symbol?
Is Secret Symbol provably fair?
Can I play Secret Symbol for free?
Who makes Secret Symbol?
How do I play Secret Symbol on Stake?
What features does Secret Symbol have?
Does Secret Symbol have free spins?
What is the theme of Secret Symbol?
How many reels does Secret Symbol have?
Is Secret Symbol worth playing?
Can I play Secret Symbol with crypto?
What slots are similar to Secret Symbol?
Is Secret Symbol rigged or fair?
How often does Secret Symbol pay?
Can I play Secret Symbol on mobile?
What is the minimum bet on Secret Symbol?
Where can I play Secret Symbol for real money?
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.