Lucky Lady
Updated:
Lucky Lady by iSoftBet is a slot with a 95.56% RTP, medium-high volatility. On return-to-player this is an average figure. It plays with crypto on Stake; RTP is a long-term average, not a guarantee.
| Provider | iSoftBet |
|---|---|
| RTP | 95.56% |
| Volatility | medium-high |
| Reels | 3-3 |
| Paylines | 5 |
| Released | 15.10.2018 |
Lucky Lady — analytics
About Lucky Lady
Lucky Lady by iSoftBet is a slot playable with cryptocurrency on Stake. Its stated RTP is 95.56% — around the industry average. Remember that RTP is a statistical average over thousands of spins, not a guarantee for any single session.
On volatility, Lucky Lady falls into the "medium-high" category: wins land less often but can be large — this style needs a bankroll cushion and patience through dry spells. Volatility is independent of RTP and shapes how the game actually feels.
The slot's key mechanics include jackpot, variable rtp, wilds. Most of the potential is delivered through these in the bonus rounds.
Before playing for real money, try Lucky Lady in demo mode to learn the bonus frequency and behaviour risk-free — the demo math is identical to real play. Gamble responsibly, within a pre-set budget. 18+.
Lucky Lady — demo
Free demo · no real money. Play Lucky Lady for real on Stake. 18+.
How to play Lucky Lady
Because Lucky Lady is high volatility, wins are infrequent but can be large. Use smaller bets relative to your bankroll so you can ride out longer dry spells, and set a loss limit before you start. Chasing losses with bigger bets is the fastest way to bust against a fixed house edge. No betting system overcomes the house edge — play Lucky Lady for entertainment within a budget.
More from iSoftBet
Compare Lucky Lady with…
Similar medium-high-volatility slots
More Cherry slots
Explore related slots
Everything about Lucky Lady
Related resources
- Provably-fair games
- Instant crypto withdrawals
- 35,000+ games
- 24/7 support
FAQ — Lucky Lady
What is the RTP of Lucky Lady?
What volatility is Lucky Lady?
Is Lucky Lady provably fair?
Can I play Lucky Lady for free?
Who makes Lucky Lady?
How do I play Lucky Lady on Stake?
What features does Lucky Lady have?
Does Lucky Lady have free spins?
What is the theme of Lucky Lady?
How many reels does Lucky Lady have?
Is Lucky Lady worth playing?
Can I play Lucky Lady with crypto?
What slots are similar to Lucky Lady?
Is Lucky Lady rigged or fair?
How often does Lucky Lady pay?
Can I play Lucky Lady on mobile?
What is the minimum bet on Lucky Lady?
Where can I play Lucky Lady for real money?
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.