⚠ Gambling can be addictive. Play responsibly. Set limits. Responsible gambling

Poker Bowling Strike

Updated:

⚡ Quick answer

Poker Bowling Strike by iSoftBet is a slot with a 96.33% RTP and a max win of 4,000×. On return-to-player this is a good figure (above the ~96% average). It plays with crypto on Stake; RTP is a long-term average, not a guarantee.

96.33%RTP4,000×Max winiSoftBetProvider
Poker Bowling Strike is a medium-volatility card game by iSoftBet with 96.33% RTP and up to 4,000× max win. Key features: base mechanics.
ProvideriSoftBet
RTP96.33%
Max win (×)4000
Released07.07.2016

Poker Bowling Strike — analytics

Live from our slot database
Slot RTP
96.33% Good
90%96% base99%
This slot96.33%
Provider avg96.13%
Database avg95.26%
96% baseline96%
Win potential
4,000×
10×1000×100k×

About Poker Bowling Strike

Poker Bowling Strike by iSoftBet is a slot playable with cryptocurrency on Stake. Its stated RTP is 96.33% — around the industry average. Remember that RTP is a statistical average over thousands of spins, not a guarantee for any single session.

The maximum potential is 4,000× your stake. This is the payout ceiling, reached very rarely and usually only via the top bonus feature; treat it as a limit, not an expectation.

Before playing for real money, try Poker Bowling Strike in demo mode to learn the bonus frequency and behaviour risk-free — the demo math is identical to real play. Gamble responsibly, within a pre-set budget. 18+.

Poker Bowling Strike
AVERAGE RTP
96.33%
Max win4,000×
ProvideriSoftBet
Data-driven from provider specs · RTP is a long-term average
Rate Poker Bowling Strike—

More from iSoftBet

Compare Poker Bowling Strike with…

Head-to-head on RTP, win and features
Compare Poker Bowling Strike side by side with another slot in our slot comparison tool →

Everything about Poker Bowling Strike

Detailed pages for this slot
★ Promo-code bonus
Start playing on Stake
Crypto, provably-fair games and instant withdrawals
Promo codeAIGAME
  • Provably-fair games
  • Instant crypto withdrawals
  • 35,000+ games
  • 24/7 support
Play on Stake →
18+ · Play responsibly. Geo-restrictions apply.

Comments

No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.

Your rating

FAQ — Poker Bowling Strike

What is the RTP of Poker Bowling Strike?
Poker Bowling Strike has an RTP of 96.33%. This is around or below average. RTP is a long-term theoretical return, not a guarantee for any session.
What is the max win on Poker Bowling Strike?
The maximum win on Poker Bowling Strike is 4,000× your stake. It is reached very rarely, usually via the top bonus feature.
Is Poker Bowling Strike provably fair?
Poker Bowling Strike is a third-party slot by iSoftBet using a certified, audited RNG rather than Stake's provably-fair system (which applies to Originals). Results are random and unpredictable.
Can I play Poker Bowling Strike for free?
Yes, Poker Bowling Strike is available in demo mode to learn the mechanics risk-free. The demo math is identical to real play, but results do not carry over.
Who makes Poker Bowling Strike?
Poker Bowling Strike is developed by iSoftBet, whose games are available on Stake. Find more iSoftBet titles in the providers section.
How do I play Poker Bowling Strike on Stake?
Sign up, deposit cryptocurrency (BTC, ETH, USDT and more), find Poker Bowling Strike in the slots catalogue and launch it. Set a session limit in advance.
Does Poker Bowling Strike have free spins?
Poker Bowling Strike does not list a standard free spins round — check the in-game paytable for its main bonus.
Is Poker Bowling Strike worth playing?
It comes down to your taste for its volatility and theme. RTP and features are the objective facts; the rest is preference. No slot is profitable long-term — play for entertainment within a budget.
Can I play Poker Bowling Strike with crypto?
Yes, Poker Bowling Strike is played with cryptocurrency (Bitcoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, USDT and more) on Stake, in your coin's value equivalent.
What slots are similar to Poker Bowling Strike?
Slots similar to Poker Bowling Strike share its volatility profile and provider iSoftBet. Start with the related slots listed on this page.
Is Poker Bowling Strike rigged or fair?
Poker Bowling Strike runs on a certified RNG that passes independent audits. Outcomes are random; there are no 'hot' or 'cold' states.
How often does Poker Bowling Strike pay?
Hit frequency depends on volatility: see the paytable. This does not change overall RTP.
Can I play Poker Bowling Strike on mobile?
Yes, Poker Bowling Strike runs directly in the phone browser on Android and iOS — a separate app is usually not required.
What is the minimum bet on Poker Bowling Strike?
Poker Bowling Strike accepts bets from 0.01 per spin.
Where can I play Poker Bowling Strike for real money?
Poker Bowling Strike is available to play with cryptocurrency on Stake. Deposit and play responsibly. 18+.

18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.

Play with code STAKEBONUSHUB
Stake.com · 18+ · T&Cs apply
Get bonus →
⏳ Бонус по промокоду AIGAME--:--Claim →
Играть на Stake · code AIGAMEClaim →

Bonus wheel

+100% deposit
10 free spins
+50% bonus
5% cashback
VIP bonus
Bonus case
+200% deposit
Exclusive