Safari Samba
Updated:
Safari Samba by Spinomenal is a slot with a 95% RTP and a max win of 22,500×. On return-to-player this is an average figure. It plays with crypto on Stake; RTP is a long-term average, not a guarantee.
| Provider | Spinomenal |
|---|---|
| RTP | 95.00% |
| Max win (×) | 22500 |
| Reels | 5-3 |
| Paylines | 9 (В обе стороны) |
| Released | 16.11.2015 |
Safari Samba — analytics
About Safari Samba
Safari Samba by Spinomenal is a slot playable with cryptocurrency on Stake. Its stated RTP is 95% — around the industry average. Remember that RTP is a statistical average over thousands of spins, not a guarantee for any single session.
The maximum potential is 22,500× your stake. This is the payout ceiling, reached very rarely and usually only via the top bonus feature; treat it as a limit, not an expectation.
The slot's key mechanics include wilds, multiplier, scatter, free spins. Most of the potential is delivered through these in the bonus rounds.
Before playing for real money, try Safari Samba in demo mode to learn the bonus frequency and behaviour risk-free — the demo math is identical to real play. Gamble responsibly, within a pre-set budget. 18+.
More from Spinomenal
Compare Safari Samba with…
More Safari slots
Explore related slots
Everything about Safari Samba
Related resources
- Provably-fair games
- Instant crypto withdrawals
- 35,000+ games
- 24/7 support
FAQ — Safari Samba
What is the RTP of Safari Samba?
What is the max win on Safari Samba?
Is Safari Samba provably fair?
Can I play Safari Samba for free?
Who makes Safari Samba?
How do I play Safari Samba on Stake?
What features does Safari Samba have?
Does Safari Samba have free spins?
What is the theme of Safari Samba?
How many reels does Safari Samba have?
Is Safari Samba worth playing?
Can I play Safari Samba with crypto?
What slots are similar to Safari Samba?
Is Safari Samba rigged or fair?
How often does Safari Samba pay?
Can I play Safari Samba on mobile?
What is the minimum bet on Safari Samba?
Where can I play Safari Samba for real money?
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.