Undying Passion
Updated:
Undying Passion by Spinomenal is a slot with a 92.71% RTP and a max win of 22,500×. On return-to-player this is below average. It plays with crypto on Stake; RTP is a long-term average, not a guarantee.
| Provider | Spinomenal |
|---|---|
| RTP | 92.71% |
| Max win (×) | 22500 |
| Reels | 5-3 |
| Paylines | 9 |
| Released | 15.11.2015 |
Undying Passion — analytics
About Undying Passion
Undying Passion by Spinomenal is a slot playable with cryptocurrency on Stake. Its stated RTP is 92.71% — below average, meaning a higher house edge. Remember that RTP is a statistical average over thousands of spins, not a guarantee for any single session.
The maximum potential is 22,500× your stake. This is the payout ceiling, reached very rarely and usually only via the top bonus feature; treat it as a limit, not an expectation.
The slot's key mechanics include wilds, multiplier, scatter, free spins. Most of the potential is delivered through these in the bonus rounds.
Before playing for real money, try Undying Passion in demo mode to learn the bonus frequency and behaviour risk-free — the demo math is identical to real play. Gamble responsibly, within a pre-set budget. 18+.
More from Spinomenal
Compare Undying Passion with…
More Asian slots
Explore related slots
Everything about Undying Passion
Related resources
- Provably-fair games
- Instant crypto withdrawals
- 35,000+ games
- 24/7 support
FAQ — Undying Passion
What is the RTP of Undying Passion?
What is the max win on Undying Passion?
Is Undying Passion provably fair?
Can I play Undying Passion for free?
Who makes Undying Passion?
How do I play Undying Passion on Stake?
What features does Undying Passion have?
Does Undying Passion have free spins?
What is the theme of Undying Passion?
How many reels does Undying Passion have?
Is Undying Passion worth playing?
Can I play Undying Passion with crypto?
What slots are similar to Undying Passion?
Is Undying Passion rigged or fair?
How often does Undying Passion pay?
Can I play Undying Passion on mobile?
What is the minimum bet on Undying Passion?
Where can I play Undying Passion for real money?
18+ · Geo-restrictions apply. Stake.com is not available in all jurisdictions.
Comments
No comments yet. Be the first to share your experience.